Komende periode

Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21-08-2017

Zondag 22 Oktober 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zon)Twedo 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Gieten 2 (zon)Emmen 3 (zon)10:00competitie
Woensdag 25 Oktober 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
CSVC 1 (zaal)Gieten 1 (zaal)20:00competitie
Zondag 29 Oktober 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Dalfsen 1 (zon)Gieten 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Musselkanaal 2 (zon)Gieten 2 (zon)10:15competitie
Vrijdag 3 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Asser Boys 4 (zaal)Gieten 3 (zaal)22:00competitie
Zondag 5 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zon)Weerdinge 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Gieten 2 (zon)CEC 2 (zon)10:00competitie
Vrijdag 10 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zaal)Oranje Nassau 2 (zaal)20:00competitie
Annen 2 (zaal)Gieten 2 (zaal)22:00competitie
Gieten 3 (zaal)Asser Boys 2 (zaal)19:00competitie
Woensdag 15 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Elim 1 (zaal)Gieten 1 (zaal)20:00competitie
Vrijdag 17 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 2 (zaal)Ruinerwold 1 (zaal)20:00competitie
Achilles 1894 1 (zaal)Gieten 3 (zaal)22:00competitie
Zondag 19 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
OVC '21 1 (zon)Gieten 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Stadskanaal 3 (zon)Gieten 2 (zon)10:00competitie
Dinsdag 21 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Fit Boys 1 (zaal)Gieten 2 (zaal)20:50competitie
Zondag 26 November 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zon)USV 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Gieten 2 (zon)Twedo 2 (zon)10:00competitie
Vrijdag 1 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Westerlee 1 (zaal)Gieten 1 (zaal)20:00competitie
Gieten 2 (zaal)Dalen 1 (zaal)20:00competitie
Gieten 3 (zaal)ACV 3 (zaal)19:00competitie
Zondag 3 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
vv Sleen 1 (zon)Gieten 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Hoogezand 2 (zon)Gieten 2 (zon)11:00competitie
Woensdag 6 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Elim 2 (zaal)Gieten 2 (zaal)20:55competitie
Vrijdag 8 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Borger zvv 3 (zaal)Gieten 3 (zaal)21:00competitie
Zondag 10 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
CEC 1 (zon)Gieten 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Weerdinge 2 (zon)Gieten 2 (zon)10:00competitie
Vrijdag 15 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zaal)zvv Delfzijl 1 (zaal)21:00competitie
Gieten 2 (zaal)Fit Boys 2 (zaal)20:00competitie
Zondag 17 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Gieten 1 (zon)Ter Apel '96 FC 1 (zon)14:00competitie
Vrijdag 22 December 2017
ThuisploegUitploegAanvangSoort
Dalen 1 (zaal)Gieten 2 (zaal)21:30competitie